Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org189189560178129
Offensive Security34036913237515
Used9062908242114
InsidePro7788990252233
Wikipedia en5925979257219
Wikipedia de5429072259251
Wikipedia ru2574086259904
Old gold1560177260107
Wikipedia es1528843260442
wp_chit bg1318313273687
Wikipedia fr1294686352052
OpenWall1148496379289
CoW930799491136
Slang510315392477
Pinyin chinese61479396795
C-nets29073408876