Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org189189560177874
Offensive Security34036913237359
Used9062908241985
InsidePro7788990246177
Wikipedia en5925979246200
Wikipedia de5429072248206
Wikipedia ru2574086248841
Old gold1560177249019
Wikipedia es1528843249332
wp_chit bg1318313262562
Wikipedia fr1294686340906
OpenWall1148496368108
CoW930799479878
Slang510315381098
Pinyin chinese61479385306
C-nets23270396610