Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org189189560178129
Offensive Security34036913241358
Used9062908261759
InsidePro7788990266464
Wikipedia en5925979267254
Wikipedia de5429072273428
Wikipedia ru2574086274117
Old gold1560177274336
Wikipedia es1528843274707
wp_chit bg1318313287978
Wikipedia fr1294686366396
OpenWall1148496393704
CoW930799505725
Slang510315407299
Pinyin chinese61479411792
C-nets31677424828