Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org189189560173533
Offensive Security34036913226523
Used9062908230994
InsidePro7788990235060
Wikipedia en5925979235053
Wikipedia de5429072237047
Wikipedia ru2574086237671
Old gold1560177237841
Wikipedia es1528843238145
wp_chit bg1318313251356
Wikipedia fr1294686329668
OpenWall1148496356849
CoW930799469032
Slang510315370484
Pinyin chinese61479374641
C-nets22718385426