Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org189189560178129
Offensive Security34036913241358
Used9062908268452
InsidePro7788990305644
Wikipedia en5925979306590
Wikipedia de5429072309972
Wikipedia ru2574086311615
Old gold1560177312103
Wikipedia es1528843312600
wp_chit bg1318313326055
Wikipedia fr1294686404671
OpenWall1148496432160
CoW930799544588
Slang510315446964
Pinyin chinese61479452117
C-nets39016468143