Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org18918956015641
Offensive Security3403691345862
Used9062908130683
InsidePro7788990167979
Wikipedia en5925979193687
Wikipedia de5429072213674
Wikipedia ru2574086235278
Old gold1560177325196
Wikipedia es1528843381827
wp_chit bg1318313552566
Wikipedia fr1294686621577
OpenWall1148496641995
WPSkey91000000626332
WPSkey81000000627396
WPSkey71000000627792
WPSkey61000000630475
WPSkey51000000633192
WPSkey41000000634237
WPSkey31000000636738
WPSkey21000000639869
WPSkey11000000646081
WPSkey01000000650903
CoW930799662932
Slang_Pinyin chinese571794666458
C-nets85643673133

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz