Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org18918956014593
Offensive Security3403691343772
Used9062908127390
InsidePro7788990163541
Wikipedia en5925979187705
Wikipedia de5429072206589
Wikipedia ru2574086226873
Old gold1560177301116
Wikipedia es1528843346548
wp_chit bg1318313452008
Wikipedia fr1294686591502
OpenWall1148496611893
WPSkey91000000596189
WPSkey81000000597222
WPSkey71000000597572
WPSkey61000000600211
WPSkey51000000602926
WPSkey41000000603984
WPSkey31000000607694
WPSkey21000000613003
WPSkey11000000620006
WPSkey01000000625627
CoW930799641018
Slang_Pinyin chinese571794644439
C-nets82749650590

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz