Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006276
hashes.org 201817511396699
hashes.org 201515662245214755
hashes.org 201678929276128
Offensive Security3387941141520
Used8983644115905
Num8 78982647327
Num8 6898107976793
Num8 88980138248451
Num8 38970407330925
Num8 48966938366401
Num8 58966259390804
Num8 98956181421589
Num8 08905349458848
Num8 28892107480586
Num8 18822994502526
InsidePro7760097674457
Wikipedia en5843249744619
Wikipedia de5330677832322
Wikipedia ru2570308874517
Old gold1546653990816
Wikipedia es15218671176959
wp_chit bg13148621192342
Wikipedia fr12841511196782
OpenWall11072791196865
WPSkey910000001196938
WPSkey810000001197000
WPSkey710000001197097
WPSkey610000001197235
WPSkey510000001197257
WPSkey410000001197087
WPSkey310000001197062
WPSkey210000001196713
WPSkey110000001196539
WPSkey010000001196098
CoW9293971196246
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151197261
C-nets1933581197994

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz