Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006224
hashes.org 201817511396624
hashes.org 201515662245217166
hashes.org 20167892927627
Offensive Security3387941147105
Used8983644129613
Num8 7898264745
Num8 6898107953625
Num8 88980138195266
Num8 38970407269605
Num8 48966938302025
Num8 58966259323552
Num8 98956181352081
Num8 08905349389186
Num8 28892107407771
Num8 18822994425873
InsidePro7760097611349
Wikipedia en5843249681247
Wikipedia de5330677776945
Wikipedia ru2570308818187
Old gold1546653937347
Wikipedia es15218671058879
wp_chit bg13148621155721
Wikipedia fr12841511225580
OpenWall11072791247966
WPSkey910000001233299
WPSkey810000001234988
WPSkey710000001235987
WPSkey610000001240499
WPSkey510000001243567
WPSkey410000001245093
WPSkey310000001247771
WPSkey210000001250900
WPSkey110000001261409
WPSkey010000001266088
CoW9293971278312
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151282667
C-nets1646681291640

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz