Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200629665
hashes.org 201817511396610185
hashes.org 201515662245225285
hashes.org 20167892927618329
Offensive Security3387941163982
Used8983644150349
Num8 7898264778677
Num8 68981079223951
Num8 88980138509357
Num8 38970407655200
Num8 48966938761563
Num8 58966259839131
Num8 98956181911072
Num8 089053491008583
Num8 288921071061024
Num8 188229941154587
InsidePro77600971382213
Wikipedia en58432491551085
Wikipedia de53306771805208
Wikipedia ru25703082039500
Old gold15466532177174
Wikipedia es15218672264477
wp_chit bg13148622322854
Wikipedia fr12841512473321
OpenWall11072792481117
WPSkey910000002489409
WPSkey810000002493317
WPSkey710000002496513
WPSkey610000002502003
WPSkey510000002504381
WPSkey410000002510796
WPSkey310000002514232
WPSkey210000002518732
WPSkey110000002536630
WPSkey010000002540455
CoW9293972545885
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687152555845
C-nets4279982574458

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz