Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006213123
hashes.org 201817511396613764
hashes.org 201515662245227463
hashes.org 20167892927622842
Offensive Security3387941163562
Used8983644139278
Num8 7898264775960
Num8 68981079204476
Num8 88980138539400
Num8 38970407701089
Num8 48966938824070
Num8 58966259909464
Num8 98956181994312
Num8 089053491137770
Num8 288921071196516
Num8 188229941291906
InsidePro77600971509514
Wikipedia en58432491688270
Wikipedia de53306771991051
Wikipedia ru25703082223657
Old gold15466532376922
Wikipedia es15218672529716
CoW_Slang_Pinyin14981122899446
wp_chit bg13148622755112
Wikipedia fr12841512898519
OpenWall11072792899030
WPSkey910000002899796
WPSkey810000002899915
WPSkey710000002900158
WPSkey610000002900062
WPSkey510000002899863
WPSkey410000002900145
WPSkey310000002899729
WPSkey210000002898517
WPSkey110000002897172
WPSkey010000002896300
C-nets5846752895489

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz