Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006224
hashes.org 201817511396624
hashes.org 201515662245217167
hashes.org 20167892927624
Offensive Security3387941147103
Used8983644129610
Num8 7898264725
Num8 6898107953606
Num8 88980138179931
Num8 38970407247056
Num8 48966938276703
Num8 58966259295913
Num8 98956181322156
Num8 08905349357036
Num8 28892107373457
Num8 18822994388680
InsidePro7760097570652
Wikipedia en5843249637675
Wikipedia de5330677731248
Wikipedia ru2570308771098
Old gold1546653888020
Wikipedia es15218671006548
wp_chit bg13148621099530
Wikipedia fr12841511164160
OpenWall11072791186401
WPSkey910000001171630
WPSkey810000001173233
WPSkey710000001174110
WPSkey610000001178532
WPSkey510000001181516
WPSkey410000001182976
WPSkey310000001185663
WPSkey210000001189048
WPSkey110000001199301
WPSkey010000001203535
CoW9293971215752
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151218997
C-nets1528171226096

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz