Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006219
hashes.org 201817511396619
hashes.org 201515662245218361
hashes.org 20167892927619
Offensive Security3387941149487
Used8983644135029
Num8 7898264720
Num8 689810795056
Num8 8898013818978
Num8 3897040726193
Num8 4896693831217
Num8 5896625937220
Num8 9895618150864
Num8 0890534964553
Num8 2889210768732
Num8 1882299473230
InsidePro7760097250586
Wikipedia en5843249290664
Wikipedia de5330677323485
Wikipedia ru2570308350307
Old gold1546653454240
Wikipedia es1521867538811
wp_chit bg1314862748134
Wikipedia fr1284151777386
OpenWall1107279798294
WPSkey91000000782845
WPSkey81000000784026
WPSkey71000000784576
WPSkey61000000787962
WPSkey51000000790760
WPSkey41000000791863
WPSkey31000000794404
WPSkey21000000797578
WPSkey11000000804197
WPSkey01000000809304
CoW929397821526
Slang_Pinyin chinese568715825405
C-nets102727833350

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz