Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200621041
hashes.org 20181751139661404
hashes.org 201515662245216095
hashes.org 2016789292768191
Offensive Security3387941153439
Used8983644131148
Num8 7898264745487
Num8 68981079141794
Num8 88980138334363
Num8 38970407438159
Num8 48966938496925
Num8 58966259543069
Num8 98956181584648
Num8 08905349631142
Num8 28892107661759
Num8 18822994699191
InsidePro7760097883878
Wikipedia en5843249965748
Wikipedia de53306771069116
Wikipedia ru25703081127554
Old gold15466531309161
Wikipedia es15218671313328
wp_chit bg13148621314463
Wikipedia fr12841511318082
OpenWall11072791318524
WPSkey910000001318946
WPSkey810000001319385
WPSkey710000001319717
WPSkey610000001320220
WPSkey510000001320340
WPSkey410000001320400
WPSkey310000001320529
WPSkey210000001320473
WPSkey110000001320965
WPSkey010000001321098
CoW9293971321910
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151322208
C-nets2198541323853

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz