Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200621600
hashes.org 20181751139662083
hashes.org 201515662245217100
hashes.org 2016789292769780
Offensive Security3387941155320
Used8983644138390
Num8 7898264758171
Num8 68981079160975
Num8 88980138371547
Num8 38970407489490
Num8 48966938558991
Num8 58966259614166
Num8 98956181663815
Num8 08905349719116
Num8 28892107754484
Num8 18822994813653
InsidePro77600971010454
Wikipedia en58432491114053
Wikipedia de53306771252128
Wikipedia ru25703081348204
Old gold15466531495865
Wikipedia es15218671501987
wp_chit bg13148621506305
Wikipedia fr12841511520351
OpenWall11072791521952
WPSkey910000001523307
WPSkey810000001524370
WPSkey710000001525108
WPSkey610000001526203
WPSkey510000001526551
WPSkey410000001527124
WPSkey310000001527768
WPSkey210000001528758
WPSkey110000001532742
WPSkey010000001533064
CoW9293971534335
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151535362
C-nets2564141541293

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz