Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006219
hashes.org 201817511396619
hashes.org 201515662245218361
hashes.org 20167892927619
Offensive Security3387941149487
Used8983644135030
Num8 7898264720
Num8 68981079385
Num8 889801385217
Num8 3897040710190
Num8 4896693814073
Num8 5896625918673
Num8 9895618127670
Num8 0890534935413
Num8 2889210738389
Num8 1882299442230
InsidePro7760097219072
Wikipedia en5843249258694
Wikipedia de5330677289488
Wikipedia ru2570308315812
Old gold1546653413499
Wikipedia es1521867490797
wp_chit bg1314862721891
Wikipedia fr1284151749208
OpenWall1107279769936
WPSkey91000000754454
WPSkey81000000755618
WPSkey71000000756133
WPSkey61000000759286
WPSkey51000000762077
WPSkey41000000763175
WPSkey31000000765712
WPSkey21000000768882
WPSkey11000000775498
WPSkey01000000780596
CoW929397792793
Slang_Pinyin chinese568715796638
C-nets100457804693

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz