Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200623812
hashes.org 20181751139664296
hashes.org 201515662245219308
hashes.org 20167892927612091
Offensive Security3387941157629
Used8983644143870
Num8 7898264765768
Num8 68981079171329
Num8 88980138390645
Num8 38970407514844
Num8 48966938591962
Num8 58966259651089
Num8 98956181708036
Num8 08905349772111
Num8 28892107813829
Num8 18822994892075
InsidePro77600971100721
Wikipedia en58432491222880
Wikipedia de53306771395263
Wikipedia ru25703081592404
Old gold15466531682761
Wikipedia es15218671715384
wp_chit bg13148621744006
Wikipedia fr12841511830552
OpenWall11072791863537
WPSkey910000001884415
WPSkey810000001887307
WPSkey710000001889550
WPSkey610000001892294
WPSkey510000001893968
WPSkey410000001899005
WPSkey310000001900891
WPSkey210000001903232
WPSkey110000001912743
WPSkey010000001914897
CoW9293971917512
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151923625
C-nets3196091934137

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz