Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200624651
hashes.org 20181751139665135
hashes.org 201515662245220145
hashes.org 20167892927612933
Offensive Security3387941158486
Used8983644144723
Num8 7898264772773
Num8 68981079217701
Num8 88980138492410
Num8 38970407631987
Num8 48966938731466
Num8 58966259802842
Num8 98956181868070
Num8 08905349952566
Num8 28892107999900
Num8 188229941088601
InsidePro77600971308833
Wikipedia en58432491463746
Wikipedia de53306771679758
Wikipedia ru25703081899652
Old gold15466532017263
Wikipedia es15218672078545
wp_chit bg13148622100838
Wikipedia fr12841512162061
OpenWall11072792170383
WPSkey910000002178556
WPSkey810000002182051
WPSkey710000002184843
WPSkey610000002188797
WPSkey510000002191332
WPSkey410000002199381
WPSkey310000002204427
WPSkey210000002210692
WPSkey110000002230676
WPSkey010000002239903
CoW9293972244549
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687152253504
C-nets3880962268790

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz