Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200620
hashes.org 20181751139660
hashes.org 201515662245218342
hashes.org 2016789292760
Offensive Security3387941149469
Used8983644135012
Num8 789826470
Num8 6898107911
Num8 889801383696
Num8 389704076976
Num8 489669389005
Num8 5896625911538
Num8 9895618114582
Num8 0890534917529
Num8 2889210718671
Num8 1882299420725
InsidePro7760097196119
Wikipedia en5843249224115
Wikipedia de5330677247369
Wikipedia ru2570308272611
Old gold1546653369149
Wikipedia es1521867444279
wp_chit bg1314862700682
Wikipedia fr1284151727694
OpenWall1107279748394
WPSkey91000000732891
WPSkey81000000734031
WPSkey71000000734503
WPSkey61000000737249
WPSkey51000000740073
WPSkey41000000741478
WPSkey31000000744013
WPSkey21000000747181
WPSkey11000000753562
WPSkey01000000758653
CoW929397770839
Slang_Pinyin chinese568715774684
C-nets95979782986

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz