Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org18918956017782
Offensive Security3403691348780
Used9062908134228
InsidePro7788990172020
Wikipedia en5925979198495
Wikipedia de5429072219478
Wikipedia ru2574086242844
Old gold1560177334607
Wikipedia es1528843392337
wp_chit bg1318313584163
Wikipedia fr1294686649055
OpenWall1148496669611
WPSkey91000000654005
WPSkey81000000655094
WPSkey71000000655514
WPSkey61000000658215
WPSkey51000000660942
WPSkey41000000661999
WPSkey31000000664506
WPSkey21000000667653
WPSkey11000000673894
WPSkey01000000678759
CoW930799690839
Slang_Pinyin chinese571794694401
C-nets88935701427

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz