Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006219
hashes.org 201817511396619
hashes.org 201515662245218093
hashes.org 20167892927619
Offensive Security3387941149058
Used8983644134253
Num8 7898264720
Num8 6898107914936
Num8 8898013840869
Num8 3897040754024
Num8 4896693863916
Num8 5896625975212
Num8 9895618197905
Num8 08905349128325
Num8 28892107138357
Num8 18822994146845
InsidePro7760097327836
Wikipedia en5843249395892
Wikipedia de5330677501022
Wikipedia ru2570308538683
Old gold1546653650718
Wikipedia es1521867756663
wp_chit bg1314862922421
Wikipedia fr1284151961806
OpenWall1107279984844
WPSkey91000000969600
WPSkey81000000970946
WPSkey71000000971638
WPSkey61000000975864
WPSkey51000000978720
WPSkey41000000980178
WPSkey31000000982836
WPSkey21000000986148
WPSkey11000000996332
WPSkey010000001001546
CoW9293971013937
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151017949
C-nets1183251026433

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz