Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org1891895600
Offensive Security340369130
Used90629080
InsidePro77889900
Wikipedia en59259790
Wikipedia de54290720
Wikipedia ru25740860
Old gold15601770
Wikipedia es15288430
wp_chit bg13183130
Wikipedia fr129468626256
OpenWall1148496318287
WPSkey910000000
WPSkey810000000
WPSkey710000000
WPSkey610000000
WPSkey510000000
WPSkey410000000
WPSkey310000000
WPSkey2100000020
WPSkey1100000060086
WPSkey01000000328162
CoW930799332306
Slang510315333286
Pinyin chinese61479333590
C-nets47630334177

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz