Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200621600
hashes.org 20181751139662083
hashes.org 201515662245217102
hashes.org 2016789292769774
Offensive Security3387941155265
Used8983644138179
Num8 7898264757323
Num8 68981079159342
Num8 88980138368264
Num8 38970407484620
Num8 48966938552043
Num8 58966259604856
Num8 98956181652515
Num8 08905349705997
Num8 28892107740184
Num8 18822994795984
InsidePro7760097989826
Wikipedia en58432491088709
Wikipedia de53306771220216
Wikipedia ru25703081305415
Old gold15466531448017
Wikipedia es15218671460583
wp_chit bg13148621466143
Wikipedia fr12841511477129
OpenWall11072791478375
WPSkey910000001479320
WPSkey810000001480041
WPSkey710000001480713
WPSkey610000001481657
WPSkey510000001481928
WPSkey410000001482190
WPSkey310000001482674
WPSkey210000001483353
WPSkey110000001486446
WPSkey010000001486710
CoW9293971487794
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151488642
C-nets2500851493714

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz