Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200622470
hashes.org 20181751139662954
hashes.org 201515662245217967
hashes.org 20167892927610749
Offensive Security3387941156288
Used8983644142529
Num8 7898264764426
Num8 68981079169983
Num8 88980138389251
Num8 38970407512913
Num8 48966938585790
Num8 58966259642833
Num8 98956181695434
Num8 08905349754457
Num8 28892107793008
Num8 18822994864659
InsidePro77600971067436
Wikipedia en58432491180873
Wikipedia de53306771338559
Wikipedia ru25703081519988
Old gold15466531594495
Wikipedia es15218671609106
wp_chit bg13148621620837
Wikipedia fr12841511653418
OpenWall11072791660936
WPSkey910000001669823
WPSkey810000001671551
WPSkey710000001673177
WPSkey610000001676136
WPSkey510000001678275
WPSkey410000001684655
WPSkey310000001686826
WPSkey210000001689218
WPSkey110000001699157
WPSkey010000001700899
CoW9293971704318
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151710455
C-nets2925251718743

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz