Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006219
hashes.org 201817511396619
hashes.org 201515662245218094
hashes.org 20167892927619
Offensive Security3387941149059
Used8983644134256
Num8 7898264720
Num8 6898107911827
Num8 8898013830275
Num8 3897040739155
Num8 4896693845849
Num8 5896625954312
Num8 9895618174702
Num8 0890534997527
Num8 28892107104615
Num8 18822994110333
InsidePro7760097287783
Wikipedia en5843249338935
Wikipedia de5330677394036
Wikipedia ru2570308423540
Old gold1546653528794
Wikipedia es1521867626509
wp_chit bg1314862813088
Wikipedia fr1284151862998
OpenWall1107279884032
WPSkey91000000868649
WPSkey81000000869897
WPSkey71000000870514
WPSkey61000000874478
WPSkey51000000877288
WPSkey41000000878380
WPSkey31000000880986
WPSkey21000000884232
WPSkey11000000892275
WPSkey01000000897411
CoW929397909628
Slang_Pinyin chinese568715913572
C-nets111775922013

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz