Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org18918956010843
Offensive Security3403691336920
Used9062908117176
InsidePro7788990152442
Wikipedia en5925979175164
Wikipedia de5429072188785
Wikipedia ru2574086205218
Old gold1560177256285
Wikipedia es1528843280313
wp_chit bg1318313362788
Wikipedia fr1294686467010
OpenWall1148496584706
WPSkey91000000568857
WPSkey81000000569923
WPSkey71000000570248
WPSkey61000000572847
WPSkey51000000575493
WPSkey41000000576476
WPSkey31000000578884
WPSkey21000000581854
WPSkey11000000587956
WPSkey01000000592386
CoW930799604179
Slang_Pinyin chinese571794607105
C-nets77966612966

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz