Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006224
hashes.org 201817511396624
hashes.org 201515662245217214
hashes.org 20167892927624
Offensive Security3387941147226
Used8983644129953
Num8 7898264725
Num8 6898107939707
Num8 88980138143002
Num8 38970407196003
Num8 48966938218690
Num8 58966259234057
Num8 98956181257296
Num8 08905349288967
Num8 28892107302514
Num8 18822994315272
InsidePro7760097495613
Wikipedia en5843249561331
Wikipedia de5330677653353
Wikipedia ru2570308690492
Old gold1546653802721
Wikipedia es1521867909826
wp_chit bg13148621041357
Wikipedia fr12841511097990
OpenWall11072791119776
WPSkey910000001104815
WPSkey810000001106271
WPSkey710000001107031
WPSkey610000001111376
WPSkey510000001114341
WPSkey410000001115892
WPSkey310000001118619
WPSkey210000001122000
WPSkey110000001132946
WPSkey010000001138206
CoW9293971150762
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151154976
C-nets1408071164465

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz