Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 2017214720062111
hashes.org 2018175113966283
hashes.org 201515662245214938
hashes.org 2016789292762222
Offensive Security3387941144049
Used8983644118534
Num8 7898264718428
Num8 68981079104962
Num8 88980138284056
Num8 38970407376483
Num8 48966938424062
Num8 58966259459882
Num8 98956181496427
Num8 08905349536836
Num8 28892107563137
Num8 18822994592816
InsidePro7760097767857
Wikipedia en5843249840591
Wikipedia de5330677934095
Wikipedia ru2570308979373
Old gold15466531120809
Wikipedia es15218671216514
wp_chit bg13148621216571
Wikipedia fr12841511217340
OpenWall11072791217427
WPSkey910000001217580
WPSkey810000001217736
WPSkey710000001217936
WPSkey610000001218219
WPSkey510000001218244
WPSkey410000001218076
WPSkey310000001218027
WPSkey210000001217679
WPSkey110000001217518
WPSkey010000001217088
CoW9293971217168
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151217932
C-nets2016461218018

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz