Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org1891895601
Offensive Security340369133
Used90629084
InsidePro778899016812
Wikipedia en592597918331
Wikipedia de542907218553
Wikipedia ru257408618781
Old gold156017727245
Wikipedia es152884328760
wp_chit bg131831329261
Wikipedia fr129468655622
OpenWall1148496328360
WPSkey9100000041687
WPSkey8100000056069
WPSkey7100000056677
WPSkey6100000064500
WPSkey5100000072771
WPSkey41000000141709
WPSkey31000000348385
WPSkey21000000361366
WPSkey11000000367265
WPSkey01000000371115
CoW930799381650
Slang510315383525
Pinyin chinese61479384634
C-nets54906386551

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz