Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org189189560490
Offensive Security3403691316391
Used906290887143
InsidePro7788990120012
Wikipedia en5925979138355
Wikipedia de5429072148689
Wikipedia ru2574086156483
Old gold1560177180635
Wikipedia es1528843197825
wp_chit bg1318313208701
Wikipedia fr1294686268558
OpenWall1148496468849
WPSkey91000000295814
WPSkey81000000312079
WPSkey71000000315965
WPSkey61000000373253
WPSkey51000000492019
WPSkey41000000493006
WPSkey31000000495373
WPSkey21000000498392
WPSkey11000000504565
WPSkey01000000508638
CoW930799520039
Slang_Pinyin chinese571794522692
C-nets67720527616

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz