Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006219
hashes.org 201817511396619
hashes.org 201515662245218094
hashes.org 20167892927619
Offensive Security3387941149059
Used8983644134256
Num8 7898264720
Num8 6898107914857
Num8 8898013839468
Num8 3897040751352
Num8 4896693860441
Num8 5896625971115
Num8 9895618193430
Num8 08905349121798
Num8 28892107131333
Num8 18822994139497
InsidePro7760097319700
Wikipedia en5843249385928
Wikipedia de5330677482181
Wikipedia ru2570308518595
Old gold1546653629241
Wikipedia es1521867733526
wp_chit bg1314862900037
Wikipedia fr1284151934707
OpenWall1107279955867
WPSkey91000000940545
WPSkey81000000941866
WPSkey71000000942504
WPSkey61000000946629
WPSkey51000000949503
WPSkey41000000950955
WPSkey31000000953612
WPSkey21000000956914
WPSkey11000000966556
WPSkey01000000971747
CoW929397984124
Slang_Pinyin chinese568715988098
C-nets116644996574

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz