Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200624651
hashes.org 20181751139665135
hashes.org 201515662245220144
hashes.org 20167892927612931
Offensive Security3387941158484
Used8983644144722
Num8 7898264766675
Num8 68981079172269
Num8 88980138426191
Num8 38970407561143
Num8 48966938655595
Num8 58966259725277
Num8 98956181787934
Num8 08905349864589
Num8 28892107910703
Num8 18822994997661
InsidePro77600971213529
Wikipedia en58432491347455
Wikipedia de53306771543358
Wikipedia ru25703081757263
Old gold15466531863693
Wikipedia es15218671917597
wp_chit bg13148622001406
Wikipedia fr12841512058170
OpenWall11072792065164
WPSkey910000002072686
WPSkey810000002075837
WPSkey710000002078309
WPSkey610000002081378
WPSkey510000002083226
WPSkey410000002088784
WPSkey310000002091043
WPSkey210000002093763
WPSkey110000002104436
WPSkey010000002106813
CoW9293972110362
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687152117998
C-nets3571112131189

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz