Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200624651
hashes.org 20181751139665135
hashes.org 201515662245220145
hashes.org 20167892927612933
Offensive Security3387941158487
Used8983644144725
Num8 7898264772774
Num8 68981079217702
Num8 88980138492015
Num8 38970407630960
Num8 48966938729428
Num8 58966259800127
Num8 98956181864745
Num8 08905349948588
Num8 28892107995343
Num8 188229941082951
InsidePro77600971301804
Wikipedia en58432491455225
Wikipedia de53306771667354
Wikipedia ru25703081884949
Old gold15466531998861
Wikipedia es15218672054713
wp_chit bg13148622068515
Wikipedia fr12841512111254
OpenWall11072792118205
WPSkey910000002125836
WPSkey810000002129005
WPSkey710000002131497
WPSkey610000002134875
WPSkey510000002136758
WPSkey410000002142345
WPSkey310000002144666
WPSkey210000002147538
WPSkey110000002158815
WPSkey010000002161432
CoW9293972165458
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687152173641
C-nets3655682187073

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz