Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006241
hashes.org 201817511396651
hashes.org 201515662245214702
hashes.org 20167892927668
Offensive Security3387941141453
Used8983644115835
Num8 78982647230
Num8 6898107960582
Num8 88980138214103
Num8 38970407290281
Num8 48966938322918
Num8 58966259345329
Num8 98956181374180
Num8 08905349409791
Num8 28892107429887
Num8 18822994450133
InsidePro7760097620367
Wikipedia en5843249688653
Wikipedia de5330677773922
Wikipedia ru2570308812971
Old gold1546653921933
Wikipedia es15218671050192
wp_chit bg13148621126919
Wikipedia fr12841511134172
OpenWall11072791134176
WPSkey910000001134176
WPSkey810000001134183
WPSkey710000001134256
WPSkey610000001134369
WPSkey510000001134349
WPSkey410000001134127
WPSkey310000001134057
WPSkey210000001133653
WPSkey110000001133386
WPSkey010000001132872
CoW9293971132783
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151132960
C-nets1833351133300

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz