Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006219
hashes.org 201817511396619
hashes.org 201515662245218291
hashes.org 20167892927619
Offensive Security3387941149387
Used8983644134849
Num8 7898264720
Num8 689810796679
Num8 8898013823195
Num8 3897040731501
Num8 4896693837521
Num8 5896625944674
Num8 9895618162393
Num8 0890534981655
Num8 2889210787077
Num8 1882299492123
InsidePro7760097269618
Wikipedia en5843249313450
Wikipedia de5330677356723
Wikipedia ru2570308384188
Old gold1546653488908
Wikipedia es1521867583031
wp_chit bg1314862773074
Wikipedia fr1284151804326
OpenWall1107279825303
WPSkey91000000809897
WPSkey81000000811139
WPSkey71000000811717
WPSkey61000000816307
WPSkey51000000819117
WPSkey41000000820228
WPSkey31000000822785
WPSkey21000000825962
WPSkey11000000833116
WPSkey01000000838209
CoW929397850427
Slang_Pinyin chinese568715854342
C-nets108949862321

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz