Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006213131
hashes.org 201817511396613778
hashes.org 201515662245227478
hashes.org 20167892927622861
Offensive Security3387941163585
Used8983644139663
Num8 7898264776412
Num8 68981079204968
Num8 88980138550655
Num8 38970407713490
Num8 48966938838567
Num8 58966259925983
Num8 989561811013388
Num8 089053491159315
Num8 288921071219144
Num8 188229941316701
InsidePro77600971540763
Wikipedia en58432491736549
Wikipedia de53306772043102
Wikipedia ru25703082285641
Old gold15466532440559
Wikipedia es15218672598175
CoW_Slang_Pinyin14981122961815
wp_chit bg13148622858558
Wikipedia fr12841512961167
OpenWall11072792961842
WPSkey910000002962684
WPSkey810000002963325
WPSkey710000002963608
WPSkey610000002963565
WPSkey510000002963468
WPSkey410000002965312
WPSkey310000002964907
WPSkey210000002963710
WPSkey110000002962397
WPSkey010000002961620
C-nets5920102961831

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz