Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200621562
hashes.org 20181751139661996
hashes.org 201515662245216869
hashes.org 2016789292769254
Offensive Security3387941154544
Used8983644136167
Num8 7898264753790
Num8 68981079153193
Num8 88980138352268
Num8 38970407460669
Num8 48966938522526
Num8 58966259570532
Num8 98956181613593
Num8 08905349661603
Num8 28892107693537
Num8 18822994744676
InsidePro7760097933378
Wikipedia en58432491021199
Wikipedia de53306771134504
Wikipedia ru25703081213178
Old gold15466531355926
Wikipedia es15218671360671
wp_chit bg13148621362771
Wikipedia fr12841511368491
OpenWall11072791369162
WPSkey910000001369752
WPSkey810000001370289
WPSkey710000001370759
WPSkey610000001371366
WPSkey510000001371545
WPSkey410000001371708
WPSkey310000001371965
WPSkey210000001372190
WPSkey110000001373836
WPSkey010000001374041
CoW9293971374949
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151375456
C-nets2292921378198

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz