Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200623214
hashes.org 20181751139663698
hashes.org 201515662245218711
hashes.org 20167892927611493
Offensive Security3387941157032
Used8983644143273
Num8 7898264765170
Num8 68981079170731
Num8 88980138390034
Num8 38970407513792
Num8 48966938587124
Num8 58966259644521
Num8 98956181698229
Num8 08905349759044
Num8 28892107799356
Num8 18822994874515
InsidePro77600971080055
Wikipedia en58432491197827
Wikipedia de53306771364293
Wikipedia ru25703081555829
Old gold15466531640241
Wikipedia es15218671667250
wp_chit bg13148621689152
Wikipedia fr12841511752541
OpenWall11072791776430
WPSkey910000001803693
WPSkey810000001805952
WPSkey710000001807931
WPSkey610000001810527
WPSkey510000001812251
WPSkey410000001817212
WPSkey310000001819060
WPSkey210000001821375
WPSkey110000001831008
WPSkey010000001833122
CoW9293971835338
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151840469
C-nets3089941849753

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz