Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org1891895608701
Offensive Security3403691331116
Used9062908108256
InsidePro7788990141712
Wikipedia en5925979162200
Wikipedia de5429072174537
Wikipedia ru2574086185130
Old gold1560177218562
Wikipedia es1528843239356
wp_chit bg1318313261909
Wikipedia fr1294686357642
OpenWall1148496535557
WPSkey91000000415158
WPSkey81000000433242
WPSkey71000000466498
WPSkey61000000545202
WPSkey51000000548241
WPSkey41000000549191
WPSkey31000000551568
WPSkey21000000554644
WPSkey11000000560828
WPSkey01000000565175
CoW930799576559
Slang_Pinyin chinese571794579621
C-nets73484585032

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz