Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 201721472006224
hashes.org 201817511396624
hashes.org 201515662245217250
hashes.org 20167892927624
Offensive Security3387941147299
Used8983644130113
Num8 7898264725
Num8 6898107932964
Num8 8898013889684
Num8 38970407112080
Num8 48966938124413
Num8 58966259136346
Num8 98956181157111
Num8 08905349184644
Num8 28892107193904
Num8 18822994202524
InsidePro7760097378527
Wikipedia en5843249440249
Wikipedia de5330677531000
Wikipedia ru2570308566348
Old gold1546653674584
Wikipedia es1521867774089
wp_chit bg1314862911903
Wikipedia fr12841511017884
OpenWall11072791039351
WPSkey910000001024162
WPSkey810000001025545
WPSkey710000001026286
WPSkey610000001030593
WPSkey510000001033530
WPSkey410000001035042
WPSkey310000001037733
WPSkey210000001041107
WPSkey110000001052052
WPSkey010000001057362
CoW9293971071567
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151075701
C-nets1292141085024

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz