Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org1891895605
Offensive Security3403691312041
Used906290877919
InsidePro7788990108229
Wikipedia en5925979121589
Wikipedia de5429072124352
Wikipedia ru2574086126842
Old gold1560177137500
Wikipedia es1528843141420
wp_chit bg1318313144842
Wikipedia fr1294686171810
OpenWall1148496366088
WPSkey91000000177055
WPSkey81000000192254
WPSkey71000000193563
WPSkey61000000204522
WPSkey51000000365852
WPSkey41000000382449
WPSkey31000000384719
WPSkey21000000387601
WPSkey11000000393507
WPSkey01000000397366
CoW930799407916
Slang510315409819
Pinyin chinese61479410924
C-nets58942413877

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz