Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200628509
hashes.org 20181751139669027
hashes.org 201515662245224078
hashes.org 20167892927617071
Offensive Security3387941162682
Used8983644149036
Num8 7898264777311
Num8 68981079222499
Num8 88980138505023
Num8 38970407649175
Num8 48966938752839
Num8 58966259828109
Num8 98956181898503
Num8 08905349987457
Num8 288921071038068
Num8 188229941129609
InsidePro77600971354947
Wikipedia en58432491519923
Wikipedia de53306771756688
Wikipedia ru25703081986653
Old gold15466532116086
Wikipedia es15218672193061
wp_chit bg13148622242180
Wikipedia fr12841512375539
OpenWall11072792383437
WPSkey910000002392072
WPSkey810000002396305
WPSkey710000002399439
WPSkey610000002404245
WPSkey510000002406591
WPSkey410000002412947
WPSkey310000002416386
WPSkey210000002421054
WPSkey110000002438037
WPSkey010000002441762
CoW9293972446811
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687152456438
C-nets4126282474788

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz