Dictionaries

The wordlists are compilation from different sources and are stripped from duplicates. Created with wlc tool.

DictionaryWord countHits
hashes.org 20172147200621600
hashes.org 20181751139662083
hashes.org 201515662245217102
hashes.org 2016789292769774
Offensive Security3387941155265
Used8983644138179
Num8 7898264757222
Num8 68981079158550
Num8 88980138364069
Num8 38970407477212
Num8 48966938542554
Num8 58966259593422
Num8 98956181638833
Num8 08905349690734
Num8 28892107723909
Num8 18822994778896
InsidePro7760097970059
Wikipedia en58432491062551
Wikipedia de53306771186804
Wikipedia ru25703081270098
Old gold15466531407760
Wikipedia es15218671413979
wp_chit bg13148621419548
Wikipedia fr12841511432869
OpenWall11072791433905
WPSkey910000001434743
WPSkey810000001435383
WPSkey710000001435980
WPSkey610000001436867
WPSkey510000001437101
WPSkey410000001437313
WPSkey310000001437682
WPSkey210000001438114
WPSkey110000001440691
WPSkey010000001440931
CoW9293971441956
Slang_Pinyin chinese5687151442628
C-nets2416351446655

Keygen generated dict: rkg.txt.gz